Jadwal Hasil Pertandingan Liga Europa 2017-2018

Kualifikasi Liga Europa 2017-2018

12 -21 Juli 2017

TanggalHomeFTHTAway
21/07Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2-00-0Trencin
Brann0-20-0Ruzomberok
Dinamo Brest0-30-2Altach
FC Midtjylland3-11-0Ferencvaros
Galatasaray1-10-0Oestersunds FK
Luzern2-11-0Osijek
AEK Larnaca1-01-0Cork City
AEL Limassol2-10-0FC Progres Niedercorn
AIK2-00-0Zeljeznicar
Botev Plovdiv4-02-0Beitar Jerusalem
CS Fola Esch4-12-0Inter Baku
Dinamo Minsk3-01-0Rabotnicki
Domzale3-21-2Valur
FC Utrecht3-11-0Valletta
FC Zaria1-20-1Apollon Limassol
FK Crvena Zvezda2-01-0Irtysh Pavlodar
Gorica2-31-3Panionios
HJK1-11-0KF Shkendija
Jagiellonia Bialystok0-20-1FK Qabala
KR Reykjavik0-20-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Lech Poznan2-01-0FK Haugesund
Levski Sofia1-20-0Hajduk Split
Lyngby2-12-0Slovan Bratislava
Mladost Podgorica0-30-2Sturm Graz
Odds Ballklubb1-00-0FC Vaduz
Siroki Brijeg0-20-0Aberdeen
Skenderbeu2-00-0Kairat Almaty
Suduva0-10-0FK Liepaja
Traku FK2-12-0IFK Norrkoeping
VPS2-12-1Broendby IF
Zira0-00-0Astra Giurgiu
Videoton FC1-11-0Nomme JK Kalju
20/07Mlada Boleslav2-02-0Shamrock Rovers
14/07Apollon Limassol3-03-0FC Zaria
FC Vaduz0-10-1Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund3-21-0Lech Poznan
FK Qabala1-10-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Oestersunds FK2-00-0Galatasaray
Ruzomberok1-00-0Brann
Astra Giurgiu3-12-0Zira
Valletta0-00-0FC Utrecht
FC Progres Niedercorn0-10-0AEL Limassol
IFK Norrkoeping2-11-0Traku FK
Slovan Bratislava0-10-0Lyngby
Hajduk Split1-01-0Levski Sofia
Sturm Graz0-10-1Mladost Podgorica
Trencin1-10-1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Aberdeen1-11-0Siroki Brijeg
Cork City0-10-0AEK Larnaca
Osijek2-00-0Luzern
Zeljeznicar0-00-0AIK
Ferencvaros2-42-1FC Midtjylland
Panionios2-02-0Gorica
Shamrock Rovers2-31-1Mlada Boleslav
Valur1-21-1Domzale
13/07Irtysh Pavlodar1-10-0FK Crvena Zvezda
Kairat Almaty1-11-0Skenderbeu
KF Shkendija3-11-1HJK
Rabotnicki1-10-0Dinamo Minsk
Altach1-10-0Dinamo Brest
Broendby IF2-02-0VPS
Maccabi Tel Aviv3-10-0KR Reykjavik
Nomme JK Kalju0-30-2Videoton FC
Beitar Jerusalem1-11-0Botev Plovdiv
FK Liepaja0-20-1Suduva
12/07Inter Baku1-00-0Cs Fola Esch

04 -07 Juli 2017

TanggalHomeFTHTAway
07/07AIK5-05-0Klaksvik
Ruzomberok2-00-0Vojvodina
Bangor City0-30-3Lyngby
Altach1-11-0Chikhura
Atlantas Klaipeda1-21-2Kairat Almaty
B36 Torshavn1-20-1Nomme JK Kalju
Botev Plovdiv1-01-0Partizani
Coleraine0-00-0FK Haugesund
Dacia Chisinau0-40-2KF Shkendija
Derry City1-41-2FC Midtylland
Dunav Ruse0-20-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Differdange 031-21-0Zira
FC Prishtina0-10-0IFK Norrkoeping
FC Vaduz3-03-0Bala Town
FK Liepaja2-01-0Crusaders
FK Sarajevo2-12-0FC Zaria
Gorica2-21-1Shirak
HJK3-02-0Connah's Quay
Inter Baku2-01-0Mladost Lucani
KF Tirana0-30-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
NSI Runavik0-20-1Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija Ljubljanavs0-10-0VPS
Ordabasy Shymkent0-00-0Siroki Brijeg
Osijek4-02-0UE Santa Coloma
Pelister0-30-1Lech Poznan
Rabotnicki6-02-0Tre Penne Galazzano
Shamrock Rovers1-01-0Stjarnan
Slovan Bratislava5-02-0Pyunik
Suduva2-11-1Soligorsk
Sutjeska0-00-0Levski Sofia
Torpedo Kutaisi0-30-1Trencin
Traku FK1-00-0St. Johnstone
Floriana3-31-1FK Crvena Zvezda
Folgore0-10-0Valletta
Jagiellonia Bialystok4-00-0Dinamo Batumi
Sant Julia0-50-2Skenderbeu
Vasas Budapest0-30-1Beitar Jerusalem
Zeta2-21-1Zeljeznicar
Ballymena United0-20-0Odds Ballklubb
Cork City4-21-2Levadia Tallinn
Lincoln Red Imps FC1-11-0AEK Larnaca
Valur1-00-0Ventspils
06/07AEL Limassol6-03-0St Joseph's
FC Milsami Orhei1-11-0CS Fola Esch
FK Jelgava0-10-1Ferencvaros
Flora Tallinn2-32-1Domzale
Gandzasar0-30-0Mladost Pdgorica
SJK0-20-0KR Reykjavik
05/07FC Progres Niedercorn2-00-0Rangers
04/07Balzan FC3-31-2Videoton FC

30 Juni 2017

TanggalHomeFTHTAway
30/6AEK Larnaca5-01-0Lincoln Red Imps FC
Chikhura0-10-1Altach
FC Zaria2-12-0FK Sarajevo
FK Haugesund7-03-0Coleraine
Levski Sofia3-13-0Sutjeska
Odds Ballklubb3-01-0Ballymena United
UE Santa Coloma0-20-0Osijek
Zira2-01-0FC Differdange 03
CS Fola Esch2-11-0FC Milsami Orhei
Bala Town1-20-2FC Vaduz
Connah's Quay1-01-0HJK
FC Midtjylland6-13-0Derry City
IFK Norrkoeping5-05-0FC Prishtina
Klaksvik0-00-0AIK
Maccabi Tel Aviv2-01-0KF Tirana
Skenderbeu1-00-0Sant Julia
Vojvodina2-12-0Ruzomberok
Domzale2-00-0Flora Tallinn
FK Crvena Zvezda3-01-0Floriana
Mladost Lucani0-30-2Inter Baku
Mladost Podgorica1-00-0Gandzasar
Siroki Brijeg2-02-0Ordabasy Shymkent
Tre Penne Galazzano0-10-0Rabotnicki
Crusaders3-12-0FK Liepaja
Lech Poznan4-03-0Pelister
Rangers1-01-0FC Progres Niedercorn
St Joseph's0-40-1AEL Limassol
St. Johnstone1-21-2Traku FK
Valletta2-01-0Folgore
Videoton FC2-00-0Balzan FC
Zeljeznicar1-01-0Zeta
KR Reykjavik0-00-0SJK
Stjarnan0-10-1Shamrock Rovers

29 Juni2017

TanggalHomeFTHTAway
29/06Shirak0-20-1Gorica
Irtysh Pavlodar1-01-0Dunav ruse
Kairat Almaty6-04-0Atlantas Klaipeda
Partizani1-31-1Botev Plovdiv
Pyunik1-41-1Slovan Bratislava
Ventspils0-00-0Valur
Trencin5-12-1Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Minsk2-11-0NSI Runavik
Levadia Tallinn0-20-1Cork City
Dinamo Batumi0-10-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
KF Shkendija3-02-0Dacia Chisinau
Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-00-0Suduva
VPS1-01-0Olimpija Ljubljana
Lyngby1-01-0Bangor City
Nomme JK Kalju2-11-0B36 Torshavn
Beitar Jerusalem4-31-2Vasas Budapest
Ferencvaros2-01-0FK Jelgava

Leave A Comment