Jadwal Pertandingan 2017-08-09T14:02:05+00:00

Jadwal Pertandingan Agustus 2017

TanggalJamLigaPertandinganFull TimeHalf Time
01/0822.45International Audy CupAtletico Madrid vs SSC Napoli2-10-0
02/0823.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAEL Limassol vs Austria Wien1-20-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsFC Sheriff vs Qarabag FK1-20-1
01.30International Audy CupBayern Munchen vs Liverpool0-30-2
22.45International Audy CupNapoli vs Bayern Munchen0-20-1
00.30PersahabatanBorrussia Dortmund vs Atalanta0-10-0
01.45PersahabatanBurnley vs Celta Vigo2-11-1
17.00PersahabatanBoca Juniors vs Villarreal1-00-0
17.00PersahabatanEspanyol vs FC Twente0-00-0
21.00PersahabatanWolfsburg vs Newcastle United1-30-2
23.00PersahabatanAtalanta vs Novara1-01-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaSriwijaya FC vs Perseru Serui0-00-0
03/0822.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaDinamo Minsk vs AEK Larnaca1-10-0
00.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsAPOEL Nicosia vs FC Viitorul Constanta1-00-0
00.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsBATE Borisov vs Slavia Prague2-11-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsCSKA Moscow vs AEK Athens1-00-0
00.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsIstanbul Basaksehir vs Club Brugge2-02-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsFC Koebenhavn vs FK Vardar Skopje4-12-1
01.15Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsViktoria Plzen vs FC FCSB1-40-1
01.15Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsYoung Boys vs Dynamo Kyiv2-01-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsFH Hafnarfjordur vs Maribor0-10-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsLudogorets Razgrad vs Hapoel Beer Sheva3-12-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsAjax vs Nice2-21-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsLegia Warszawa vs FC Astana1-00-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsOlympiacos vs Partizan Beograd2-21-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsRijeka vs Salzburg0-00-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsRosenborg vs Celtic0-10-0
01.30International Audy CupAtletico Madrid vs Liverpool1-11-0
01.45PersahabatanManchester United vs Sampdoria2-11-0
01.45PersahabatanSouthampton vs Augsburg0-40-2
08.00PersahabatanMLS All-Stars vs Real Madrid1-10-0
17.00PersahabatanReal Oviedo vs Deportivo La Coruna0-00-0
22.30PersahabatanBologna vs Al-Sadd3-21-2
04/0800.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaApollon Limassol vs Aberdeen2-01-0
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSparta Prague vs FK Crvena Zvezda0-10-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaZenit St. Petersburg vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0-10-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAltach vs Gent3-11-1
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaBraga vs AIK1-10-1
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaCS Fola Esch vs Oestersunds FK1-20-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Olexandria vs Astra Giurgiu1-01-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFK Qabala vs Panathinaikos1-20-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFenerbahce vs Sturm Graz1-11-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaKF Shkendija vs Trakai FK3-02-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaLech Poznan vs FC Utrecht2-21-1
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaLyngby vs FC Krasnodar1-31-2
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaMaritimo vs Botev Plovdiv2-01-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaOdds Ballklubb vs Dinamo Zagreb0-00-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaOostende vs Marseille0-00-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaPAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Olimpik Donetsk2-02-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaPanionios vs Maccabi Tel Aviv0-10-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaRuzomberok vs Everton0-10-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSion vs Suduva1-10-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSkenderbeu vs Mlada Boleslav2-10-1
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaVideoton FC vs Bordeaux1-01-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaDomzale vs Freiburg2-00-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Midtjylland vs Arka Gdynia2-10-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaHajduk Split vs Broendby IF2-00-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAC Milan vs CS Universitatea Craiova2-01-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAthletic Bilbao vs Dinamo Bucuresti3-02-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaOsijek vs PSV Eindhoven1-00-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaMadura United vs Persela Lamongan2-11-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaBhayangkara Surabaya United vs Arema2-11-1
05/0801.45France Ligue 1Monaco vs Toulouse3-21-1
22.00France Ligue 1Paris Saint Germain vs Amiens2-01-0
01.45PersahabatanLeicester City vs Borussia Moenchengladbach2-10-0
17.00PersahabatanHertha Berlin vs Galatasaray2-11-0
19.00PersahabatanBayer Leverkusen vs Celta Vigo3-30-1
20.00PersahabatanHoffenheim vs Bologna3-02-0
21.00PersahabatanBurnley vs Hannover 96cancelcancel
21.00PersahabatanCrystal Palace vs Schalke 041-10-1
21.00PersahabatanEintracht Frankfurt vs Real Betis3-00-0
21.00PersahabatanSouthampton vs Sevilla2-01-0
21.00PersahabatanWatford vs Real Sociedad0-00-0
21.00PersahabatanWerder Bremen vs Valencia1-20-1
23.00PersahabatanLiverpool vs Athletic Bilbao3-11-1
23.15PersahabatanSwansea City vs Sampdoria4-01-0
23.30PersahabatanTottenham Hotspur vs Juventus2-01-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPusamania Borneo vs Sriwijaya FC0-10-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaSemen Padang vs Gresik United4-11-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPersib Bandung vs PS TNI3-12-0
06/0820.00England Community ShieldArsenal vs Chelsea1-10-0
01.30Germany Super CupBorussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munchen2-21-1
00.00PersahabatanReal Oviedo vs Eibar0-10-0
00.00PersahabatanZaragoza vs Levante2-01-0
01.30PersahabatanMalaga vs Lazio0-10-0
02.00PersahabatanDeportivo La Coruna vs West Bromwich Albion2-00-0
19.30PersahabatanVfB Stuttgart vs Real Betis1-21-1
20.00PersahabatanHamburger SV vs Espanyol1-10-0
21.00PersahabatanEverton vs Sevilla2-21-0
21.00PersahabatanNewcastle United vs Hellas Verona2-02-0
22.00PersahabatanFreiburg vs Torino1-21-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersiba Balikpapan vs Perseru Serui2-12-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaBarito Putera vs Persija Jakarta1-00-0
07/0801.00Coppa ItaliaCittadella vs AlbinoLeffe2-11-0
01.30Coppa ItaliaAvellino vs Matera1-01-0
01.30Coppa ItaliaBrescia vs Calcio Padova1-01-0
01.30Coppa ItaliaCarpi vs Livorno4-03-0
01.30Coppa ItaliaEntella vs Cremonese0-10-1
01.30Coppa ItaliaPalermo vs Virtus Francavilla5-02-0
01.30Coppa ItaliaPescara vs Triestina3-32-2
01.30Coppa ItaliaPisa vs Frosinone0-10-1
01.30Coppa ItaliaSalernitana vs Alessandria2-11-1
01.30Coppa ItaliaVicenza vs Foggia1-30-1
01.45Coppa ItaliaCesena vs Sambenedettese2-11-0
01.45Coppa ItaliaPerugia vs Gubbio2-10-0
01.45Coppa ItaliaTernana vs Trapani0-10-0
02.45Coppa ItaliaBari vs Parma Calcio 19132-11-1
02.00France Ligue 1Marseille vs Dijon3-00-0
01.00PersahabatanLevante vs Alaves1-10-0
01.30PersahabatanBournemouth vs Napoli2-20-1
01.30PersahabatanInter Milan vs Villarreal3-11-1
01.30PersahabatanSPAL 2013 vs ChievoVerona1-10-0
23.30PersahabatanTSV Steinbach vs FC Cologne1-10-1
00.45Turkey CupBesiktas vs Konyaspor1-20-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPSM Makasar vs Mitra Kulkar1-00-0
08/0800.30PersahabatanFenerbahce vs Cagliari1-00-0
01.30PersahabatanBarcelona vs Chapecoense AF5-03-0
01.30PersahabatanCordoba vs Real Betis1-00-0
17.00PersahabatanGimnasia LP vs San Martin San Juan1-11-0
23.30PersahabatanHessen Kassel vs Wolfsburg0-20-0
23.30PersahabatanSt. Georgen vs Austria Wien1-120-7
09/0801.45Super CupReal Madrid vs Manchester United2-11-0
03.00PersahabatanBanfield vs Boca Juniors1-11-0
03.00PersahabatanLas Palmas vs Tenerife2-00-0
17.00PersahabatanOlimpo vs Colon0-20-2
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersipura Jayapura vs Bali United3-12-0
10/0800.30PersahabatanBurgos CF vs Real Sociedad2-30-2
00.30PersahabatanUdinese vs Celta Vigo1-10-1
01.00PersahabatanAlcorcon vs Getafe2-11-0
01.45PersahabatanAC Milan vs Real Betis1-20-0
01.45PersahabatanLeganes vs Alaves1-10-1
01.45PersahabatanSassuolo vs Cremonese3-01-0
02.00PersahabatanGranada vs Malaga1-00-0
03.00PersahabatanVelez Sarsfield vs Temperley2-10-1
11/0801.00PersahabatanSevilla vs Roma2-10-0
01.30PersahabatanPistoiese vs Fiorentina0-30-1
02.00PersahabatanSSC Napoli vs Espanyol2-01-0
03.00PersahabatanRecreativo Huelva vs Real Betiscancelcancel
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaMitra Kulkar vs Barito Putera3-21-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaBali United vs Madura United5-23-1
12/0801.45Liga InggrisArsenal vs Leicester City4-32-2
18.30Liga InggrisWatford vs Liverpool3-32-1
21.00Liga InggrisChelsea vs Burnley2-30-3
21.00Liga InggrisCrystal Palace vs Huddersfield Town0-30-2
21.00Liga InggrisEverton vs Stoke City1-01-0
21.00Liga InggrisSouthampton vs Swansea City0-00-0
21.00Liga InggrisWest Bromwich Albion vs AFC Bournemouth1-01-0
21.00Liga InggrisBrighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City0-20-0
00.00France Ligue 1Nice vs Troyes1-20-0
01.45France Ligue 1Rennes vs Lyon1-20-0
22.00France Ligue 1Nantes vs Marseille0-10-0
00.00PersahabatanCadiz vs Las Palmas0-10-1
00.00PersahabatanOsasuna vs Eibar2-01-0
01.30PersahabatanGetafe vs Atletico Madrid0-00-0
02.30PersahabatanValencia vs Atalanta1-21-1
03.00PersahabatanMalaga vs Villarreal1-00-0
15.30PersahabatanLeganes vs Atletico Madrid0-10-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersija Jakarta vs Persiba Balikpapan2-01-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaArema vs Persib Bandung0-00-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPersela Lamongan vs PSM Makassar0-10-0
13/0819.30Liga InggrisNewcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur0-20-0
22.00Liga InggrisManchester United vs West Ham United4-01-0
01.00France Ligue 1Amiens vs Angers0-20-1
01.00France Ligue 1Bordeaux vs Metz2-01-0
01.00France Ligue 1Caen vs Saint-Etienne0-10-0
01.00France Ligue 1Toulouse vs Montpellier1-00-0
20.00France Ligue 1Strasbourg vs Lille3-00-0
22.00France Ligue 1Dijon vs Monaco1-41-3
00.00PersahabatanSporting Gijon vs Real Sociedad2-21-1
00.30PersahabatanAthletic Bilbao vs Alaves2-21-1
01.00PersahabatanAlbacete vs Getafe2-11-1
01.00PersahabatanElche vs Levante0-20-1
01.00PersahabatanReus vs Girona0-00-0
01.00PersahabatanToledo vs Leganes3-03-0
01.30PersahabatanInter Milan vs Real Betis1-01-0
02.00PersahabatanReal Zaragoza vs Eibar0-20-0
02.30PersahabatanTenerife vs Deportivo La Coruna0-30-2
22.00PersahabatanFSV Zwickau vs Borussia Dortmundcancelcancel
15.00Liga 1 IndoneisaPusamania Borneo vs PS TNI1-00-0
15.00Liga 1 IndoneisaSriwijaya vs Semen Padang0-00-0
18.30Liga 1 IndoneisaPerseru Serui vs Bhayangkara United1-10-1
14/0801.45Super CupJuventus vs Lazio2-30-1
03.00Super CupBarcelona vs Real Madrid1-30-0
02.00France Ligue 1Guingamp vs Paris Saint Germain0-30-0
00.30PersahabatanCelta Vigo vs Roma4-14-0
02.15PersahabatanLevante vs Rayo Vallecanocancelcancel
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaGresik United vs Persipura Jayapura0-40-1
15/0823.00Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsQarabag vs Copenhagen1-01-0
01.45DFB CupHansa Rostock vs Hertha Berlin0-20-0
23.00PersahabatanGirona vs Manchester City1-01-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersija Jakarta vs PSM Makasar2-20-2
16/0801.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsAPOEL Nicosia vs Slavia Prague2-02-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsHoffenheim vs Liverpool1-20-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsSporting Lisbon vs FC FCSB0-00-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsYoung Boys vs CSKA Moscow0-10-0
23.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaUtrecht vs Zenit St. Petersburg1-00-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPS TNI vs Bhayangkara
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaSriwijaya vs Persib Bandung
17/0801.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsCeltic vs Astana5-02-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsHapoel Beer Sheva vs Maribor2-12-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsIstanbul Basaksehir vs Sevilla1-20-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsOlympiakos vs Rijeka2-10-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsNapoli vs Nice2-01-0
04.00Super CupReal Madrid vs Barcelona2-02-0
13.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPerseru Serui vs Barito Putera
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaMitra Kulkar vs Madura United
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaBali United vs Persela Lamongan
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaGresik United vs Pusmania Borneo
18/0800.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaApollon Limassol vs Midtjyland3-21-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaBATE Borisov vs Olexandria1-11-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaDinamo Zagreb vs Skenderbeu1-10-1
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaKrasnodar vs Crvena Zvezda3-21-0
00.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaHafnarfjordur vs Braga1-21-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaVardar Skopje vs Fenerbahce2-01-0
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaPAOK Thessaloniki vs Oestersunds FK3-11-1
01.15Kualifikasi Liga EuropaViktoria Plzen vs AEK Larnaca3-12-1
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAltach vs Maccabi Tel Aviv0-10-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaLudogorets Razgrad vs Suduva2-00-0
01.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaPanathinaikos vs Athletic Bilbao2-31-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAC Milan vs KF Shkendija6-03-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAjax vs Rosenborg0-10-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaClub Brugge vs AEK Athens0-00-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaDomzale vs Marseille1-11-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Viitorul Constanta vs Salzburg1-31-3
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaLegia Warszawa vs FC Sheriff1-10-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaOsijek vs Austria Wien1-21-1
02.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaPartizan Beograd vs Videoton FC0-00-0
02.06Kualifikasi Liga EuropaEverton vs Hajduk Split2-02-0
02.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaMaritimo vs Dynamo Kyiv0-00-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersipura Jayapura vs Semen Padang
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaArema vs Persiba Balikpapan3-02-0
19/0818.30Liga InggrisSwansea City vs Manchester United0-40-1
21.00Liga InggrisBournemouth vs Watford0-20-0
21.00Liga InggrisBurnley vs West Bromwich Albion0-10-0
21.00Liga InggrisLeicester City vs Brighton vs Hove Albion2-01-0
21.00Liga InggrisLiverpool vs Crystal Palace1-00-0
21.00Liga InggrisSouthampton vs West Ham Unied3-22-1
23.30Liga InggrisStoke City vs Arsenal1-00-0
23.00Liga Italia Seri AJuventus vs Cagliari3-02-0
01.15La Liga SpanyolLeganes vs Alaves1-01-0
03.15La Liga SpanyolValencia vs Las Palmas1-01-0
23.15La Liga SpanyolCelta Vigo vs Real Sociedad2-31-1
01.30BundesligaBayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen3-12-0
20.30BundesligaHamburger SV vs Augsburg1-01-0
20.30BundesligaHertha Berlin vs Vfb Stuttgart2-00-0
20.30BundesligaHoffenheim vs Werder Bremen1-00-0
20.30BundesligaMainz 05 vs Hannover 960-10-0
20.30BundesligaWolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund0-30-2
23.30BundesligaSchalke 04 vs RasenBallsport Leipzig2-01-0
01.45France Ligue 1Metz vs Monaco0-10-0
22.00France Ligue 1Lyon vs Bordeaux3-32-1
20/0819.30Liga InggrisHuddersfield Town vs Newcastle United1-00-0
22.00Liga InggrisTottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea1-20-1
01.45Liga Italia Seri AHellas Verona vs Napoli1-30-2
23.00Liga Italia Seri AAtalanta vs Roma0-10-1
01.15La Liga SpanyolGirona vs Atletico Madrid2-22-0
03.15La Liga SpanyolSevilla vs Espanyol1-11-1
23.15La Liga SpanyolAthletic Bilbao vs Getafe0-00-0
20.30BundesligaFreiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt0-00-0
23.00BundesligaBorussia Mgladbach vs Koln1-00-0
01.00France Ligue 1Montpellier vs Strasbourg1-10-1
01.00France Ligue 1Nice vs Guingamp2-01-0
01.00France Ligue 1Rennes vs Dijon2-21-0
01.00France Ligue 1Saint Etienne vs Amiens3-02-0
01.00France Ligue 1Troyes vs Nantes0-10-0
20.00France Ligue 1Lille vs Caen0-20-1
22.00France Ligue 1Marseille vs Angers1-11-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaBhayangkara vs Sriwijaya2-11-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPersib Bandung vs Gresik United6-02-0
21/0801.45Liga Italia Seri ABologna vs Torino1-11-1
01.45Liga Italia Seri ACrotone vs AC Milan0-30-3
01.45Liga Italia Seri AInter Milan vs Fiorentina3-02-0
01.45Liga Italia Seri ALazio vs SPAL 20130-00-0
01.45Liga Italia Seri ASampdoria vs Benevento2-11-1
01.45Liga Italia Seri ASassuolo vs Genoa0-00-0
01.45Liga Italia Seri AUdinese vs Chievo1-21-1
01.15La Liga SpanyolBarcelona vs Real Betis2-02-0
03.15La Liga SpanyolDeportivo La Coruna vs Real Madrid0-30-2
02.00France Ligue 1Paris Saint Germain vs Toulose6-22-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaMadura United vs Persija Jakarta1-10-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPersela Lamongan vs Mitra Kulkar2-31-0
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPusamania Borneo vs Persipura Jayapura1-10-0
22/0822.30Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsAstana vs Celtic4-31-1
02.00Liga InggrisManchester City vs Everton1-10-1
01.15La Liga SpanyolLevante vs Villarreal1-00-0
03.00La Liga SpanyolMalaga vs Eibar0-10-0
23.30France CupLorient vs Lens3-23-2
17.00PersahabatanMalaysia vs Syria1-20-0
15.00Liga 1 IndonesiaPersiba Balikpapan vs PS TNI1-00-0
23/0801.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsMaribor vs Hapoel Beer Sheva1-01-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsNice vs Napoli0-20-0
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsRijeka vs Olympiakos0-10-1
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsSevilla vs Istanbul Basaksehir2-20-1
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaBarito Putera vs Arema
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaPSM Makasar vs Perseru Serui
24/0801.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsCSKA Moscow vs Young Boys
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsSteaua Bucuresti vs Sporting Lisbon
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsCopenhagen vs Qarabag
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsLiverpool vs Hoffenheim
01.45Kualifikasi Liga ChampionsSlavia Praha vs APOEL Nicosia
23.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAEK Larnaca vs Viktoria Plzen
23.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaDynamo Kiev vs Maritimo
03.45PersahabatanReal Madrid vs Fiorentina
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaSemen Padang vs Bali United
25/0800.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Sheriff vs Legia Warszawa
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaMaccabi Tel Aviv vs Altach
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaOestersunds FK vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSalzburg vs FC Viitorul Constanta
00.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaZenit St. Petersburg vs FC Utrecht
00.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFenerbahce vs FK Vardar Skopje
00.30Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSuduva vs Ludogorets Razgrad
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAEK Athens vs Club Brugge
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Midtjylland vs Apollon Limassol
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFC Olexandria vs BATE Borisov
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaSkenderbeu vs Dinamo Zagreb
01.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaVideoton FC vs Partizan Beograd
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAthletic Bilbao vs Panathinaikos
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaBraga vs FH Hafnarfjordur
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaKF Shkendija vs AC Milan
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaMarseille vs Domzale
01.45Kualifikasi Liga EuropaRosenborg vs Ajax
02.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaFK Crvena Zvezda vs FC Krasnodar
02.00Kualifikasi Liga EuropaHajduk Split vs Everton
02.05Kualifikasi Liga EuropaAustria Wien vs Osijek
26/0818.30Liga InggrisAFC Bournemouth vs Manchester City
21.00Liga InggrisCrystal Palace vs Swansea City
21.00Liga InggrisHuddersfield Town vs Southampton
21.00Liga InggrisNewcastle United vs West Ham United
21.00Liga InggrisWatford vs Brighton & Hove Albion
21.00Liga InggrisManchester United vs Leicester City
23.00Liga Italia Seri ABenevento vs Bologna
23.00Liga Italia Seri AGenoa vs Juventus
01.15La Liga SpanyolReal Sociedad vs Villarreal
03.00La Liga SpanyolReal Betis vs Celta Vigo
23.15La Liga SpanyolAlaves vs Barcelona
01.30BundesligaCologne vs Hamburger SV
20.30BundesligaAugsburg vs Borussia Mgladbach
20.30BundesligaBayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim
20.30BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg
20.30BundesligaVfb Stuttgart vs Mainz 05
20.30BundesligaWerder Bremen vs Bayern Munchen
23.30BundesligaBorussia Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin
01.45France Ligue 1Paris Saint Germain vs Saint Etienne
22.15France Ligue 1Nantes vs Lyon
18.30Liga 1 IndonesiaGresik United vs Bhayangkara

Jadwal Pertandingan Juli 2017

Tanggal Jam Liga Pertandingan Full Time Half Time
02/07 03.45 International Friendly Amerika Serikat vs Ghana 2-1 1-0
05.00 International Friendly Mexico vs Paraguay 2-1 2-1
02/07 19.00 Confederations Cup Portugal vs Mexico 1-1 0-0
03/07 01.00 Confederations Cup Chile vs Jerman 0-1 0-1
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persipura vs Mitra Kulkar 6-0 3-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Semen Padang vs Persela 1-0 0-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PS TNI vs Arema 0-0 0-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Sriwijaya vs Perseru Serui
04/07 22.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Balzan FC vs Videoton FC 3-3 1-2
17.00 Club Friendly Celtic vs Slavia Prague 0-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Borneo vs Madura United 3-0 2-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Gresik United vs Persija 1-1 1-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara vs Barito Putera 0-1 0-1
05/07 00.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Progres Niedercorn vs Rangers 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Europa FC vs TNS 1-3 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FC Santa Coloma vs Alashkert FC 1-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FCI Tallinn vs Hibernians 0-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions La Fiorita Montegiardino vs Linfield 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Trepca 89 vs Vikingur 1-4 0-2
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United vs Persiba Balikpapan 2-0 0-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persib vs PSM Makasar 2-1 1-0
06/07 21.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AEL Limassol vs St Joseph’s 6-0 3-0
22.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Milsami Orhei vs CS Fola Esch 1-1 1-0
22.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Jelgava vs Ferencvaros 0-1 0-1
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Flora Tallinn vs Domzale 2-3 2-1
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Gandzasar vs Mladost Podgorica 0-3 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa SJK vs KR Reykjavik 0-2 0-0
07/07 00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AIK vs Klaksvik 5-0 5-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ruzomberok vs Vojvodina 2-0 0-0
00.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Bangor City vs Lyngby 0-3 0-3
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Altach vs Chikhura 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Atlantas Klaipeda vs Kairat Almaty 1-2 1-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa B36 Torshavn vs Nomme JK Kalju 1-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Botev Plovdiv vs Partizani 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Coleraine vs FK Haugesund 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dacia Chisinau vs KF Shkendija 0-4 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Derry City vs FC Midtjylland 1-4 1-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dunav Ruse vs Irtysh Pavlodar 0-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Differdange 03 vs Zira 1-2 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Prishtina vs IFK Norrkoeping 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Vaduz vs Bala Town 3-0 3-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Liepaja vs Crusaders 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Sarajevo vs FC Zaria 2-1 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Gorica vs Shirak 2-2 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa HJK vs Connah’s Quay 3-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Inter Baku vs Mladost Lucani 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa KF Tirana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-3 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa NSI Runavik vs Dinamo Minsk 0-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Olimpija Ljubljana vs VPS 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ordabasy Shymkent vs Siroki Brijeg 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Osijek vs UE Santa Coloma 4-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Pelister vs Lech Poznan 0-3 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Rabotnicki vs Tre Penne Galazzano 6-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Shamrock Rovers vs Stjarnan 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Slovan Bratislava vs Pyunik 5-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Suduva vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Sutjeska vs Levski Sofia 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Torpedo Kutaisi vs Trencin 0-3 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Traku FK vs St.Johnstone 1-0 0-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Floriana vs FK Crvena Zvezda 3-3 1-1
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Folgore vs Valletta 0-1 0-1
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Dinamo Batumi 4-0 0-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Sant Julia vs Skenderbeu 0-5 0-2
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Vasas Budapest vs Beitar Jerusalem 0-3 0-1
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Zeta vs Zeljeznicar 2-2 1-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ballymena United vs Odds Ballklubb 0-2 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Cork City vs Levadia Tallinn 4-2 1-2
03.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Lincoln Red Imps FC vs AEK Larnaca 1-1 1-0
03.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Valur vs Ventspils 1-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Mitra Kulkar vs Semen Padang 1-0 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Arema vs Sriwijaya 3-2 1-1
08/07 06.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup French Guiana vs Canada 2-4 0-2
08.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Honduras vs Costa Rica 0-1 0-1
17.00 Club Friendly Werder Bremen vs Ajax 2-1 0-1
19.00 Club Friendly Queens Park Ranger vs Reading
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persela vs Borneo 3-1 2-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Perseru Serui vs Gresik United 1-0 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persija vs Persipura 1-1 0-0
09/07 03.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup USA vs Panama 1-1 0-0
06.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Martinique vs Nicaragua 2-0 1-0
17.00 Club Friendly FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs Bayern Munich 1-9 0-5
17.00 Club Friendly Inter vs Wattens 2-1 1-0
22.30 Club Friendly Rapid Wien vs Monaco 2-2 0-1
00.00 Club Friendly SC Heerenveen vs FC Nordsjaelland 3-2 1-1
03.00 Club Friendly Seattle Sounders FC vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 1-1
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persiba Balikpapan 1-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 PSM vs Bhayangkara 2-1 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United vs Persib 3-1 1-0
10/7 06.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Curacao vs Jamaica 0-2 0-0
08.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Mexico vs El Salvador 3-1 2-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PS TNI vs Bali United 3-4 1-3
11/7 01.00 Uhren Cup Xamax vs Stoke City 0-1 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Borneo vs Mitra Kulkar 1-0 0-0
12/07 06.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica vs Canada 1-1 1-1
09.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Honduras vs French Guiana 0-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persipura vs Perseru Serui 2-2 0-1
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Semen Padang vs Persija 1-1 0-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Gresik United vs Arema 2-1 2-3
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persib vs Persela 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions APOEL Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange 1-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions BATE Borisov vs Alashkert FC 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Dundalk vs Rosenborg 1-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FK Spartaks vs FC Astana 0-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FC Sheriff vs Kukesi 1-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Budapest Honved 2-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Hibernians vs Salzburg 0-3 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions IFK Mariehamn vs Legia Warszawa 0-3 0-3
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Linfield vs Celtic 0-2 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Malmoe FF vs FK Vardar Skopje 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Partizan Beograd vs Buducnost Podgorica 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Qarabag FK vs Samtredia 5-0 3-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Rijeka vs TNS 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Zalgiris Vilnius vs Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Zrinjski Mostar vs Maribor 1-2 0-1
13/07 05.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama vs Nicaragua 2-1 0-0
07.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup USA vs Martinique 3-2 0-0
20.00 Club Friendly Sydney FC vs Arsenal 0-2 0-1
01.15 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Zilina vs FC Koebenhavn 1-3 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara vs Madura United 2-1 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persiba Balikpapan vs PSM 2-2 1-1
14/07 07.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup El Salvador vs Curacao 2-0 2-0
09.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Mexico vs Jamaica 0-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United vs Barito Putera 5-0 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Sriwijaya vs PS TNI 2-1 0-0
17.00 Club Friendly Malaga vs Sheffield United 0-1 0-1
17.00 Club Friendly Valencia vs Sporting CP 3-0 2-0
23.00 Rusia Super Cup Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0 0-0
01.00 Uhren Cup Benfica vs Xamax 2-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Cork City vs AEK Larnaca 0-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Aberdeen vs Siroki Brijeg 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Apollon Limassol vs FC Zaria Balti 3-0 3-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Vaduz vs Odds Ballklubb 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Broendby IF vs VPS Vasaas 2-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Altach vs Dinamo Brest 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Liepaja vs Suduva 0-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa KF Shkendija vs HJK 3-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Haugesund vs Lech Poznan 3-2 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Qabala vs Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ferencvaros vs FC Midtjylland 2-4 2-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Hajduk Split vs Levski Sofia 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa IFK Norrkoping vs Trakai FK 2-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Irtysh Pavlodar vs FK Crvena Zvezda 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Kairat Almaty vs Skenderbeu 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KR Reykjavik 3-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Inter Baku vs CS Fola Esch 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Nomme Kalju vs Videoton FC 0-3 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Oestersunds FK vs Galatasaray 2-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Panionios vs Gorica 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Beitar Jerusalem vs Botev Plovdiv 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Rabotnicki vs Dinamo Minsk 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Progres Niedercorn vs AEL Limassol 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Slovan Bratislava vs Lyngby 0-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Shamrock Rovers vs Mlada Boleslav 2-3 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Sturm Graz vs Mladost Podgorica 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Trencin vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Osijek vs Luzern 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Valletta vs FC Utrecht 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Valur vs Domzale 1-2 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ruzomberok vs Brann 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Zeljeznicar vs AIK 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Astra Giurgiu vs Zira 3-1 1-1
15/07 06.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica vs French Guiana 3-0 1-0
09.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Canada vs Honduras 0-0 0-0
19.00 Germany Telekom Cup Werder Bremen vs Borussia Moenchengladbach 0-0 0-0
20.15 Germany Telekom Cup Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich 0-1 0-1
20.00 Club Friendly Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Arsenal 1-3 0-3
22.30 Club Friendly Inter vs Nuernberg 1-2 1-2
01.30 Club Friendly Wigan Athletic vs Liverpool 1-1 1-1
01.45 Club Friendly Hearts vs Newcastle United 1-2 1-2
22.00 Uhren Cup Benfica vs Young Boys 1-5 1-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Mitra Kulkar vs Persib 2-1 1-1
16/07 03.30 CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama vs Martinique 3-0 1-0
06.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup USA vs Nicaragua 3-0 1-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Arema vs Persipura 0-2 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persija vs Borneo 1-0 1-0
00.00 Club Friendly Hannover 96 vs FC Twente 0-0 0-0
03.00 Club Friendly LA Galaxy vs Manchester United 2-5 0-3
17/07 05.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Jamaica vs El Salvador 1-1 0-1
07.00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Curacao vs Mexico 0-2 0-1
23.00 Club Friendly Hansa Rostock vs Wolfsburg 0-1 0-1
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United vs Persiba Balikpapan 1-0 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persela vs Bhayangkara 1-3 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Perseru Serui vs Semen Padang 0-0 0-0
18/07 15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 PSM vs Barito Putera 1-1 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PS TNI vs Gresik United 2-1 0-1
18.20 International Champions Cup AC Milan vs Borussia Dortmund 1-2 1-3
03.00 Club Friendly Real Salt Lake vs Manchester United 1-2 1-2
19/07 18.20 Champions Cup China Bayern Munchen vs Arsenal 1-1 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Sriwijaya vs Bali United 2-2 1-1
17.00 Premiere League Asia Trophy Leichester City vs West Bromwich Albion 1-1 1-1
19.30 Premiere League Asia Trophy Liverpool vs Crystal Palace 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Alashkert FC/FC Santa Coloma vs BATE Borisov 1-3 1-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Budapest Honved vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-3 1-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Buducnost Podgorica vs Partizan Beograd 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Celtic vs Linfield/La Fiorita Montegiardino 4-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions F91 Dudelange vs APOEL Nicosia 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FC Astana vs FK Spartaks 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FK Vardar Skopje vs Malmoe FF 3-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Kukesi vs FC Sheriff 2-1 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Legia Warszawa vs IFK Mariehamn 6-0 3-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Ludogorets Razgrad vs Zalgiris Vilnius 4-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Maribor vs Zrinjski Mostar 1-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Rosenborg vs Dundalk 1-1 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Salzburg vs Hibernians/FCI Tallinn 3-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Samtredia vs Qarabag FK 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions The New Saints vs Rijeka 1-5 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Vikingur vs FH Hafnarfjordur 0-2 0-0
20/07 08.00 Champions Cup North America AS Roma vs Paris Saint-Germain 1-1 0-1
00.30 Kualifikasi Liga Champions FC Koebenhavn vs Zilina 1-2 0-1
21/07 08.30 Champions Cup North America Manchester United vs Manchester City 2-0 2-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Semen Padang vs Arema 2-0 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara vs Mitra Kulkar 4-1 1-1
17.00 Club Friendly Inter vs Schalke 04 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AEL Limassol vs FC Progres Niedercorn 2-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AIK vs Zeljeznicar 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Zira vs Astra Giurgiu 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Botev Plovdiv vs Beitar Jerusalem 4-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Trencin 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Brann vs Ruzomberok 0-2 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa CS Fola Esch vs Inter Baku 4-1 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa HJK vs KF Shkendija 1-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dinamo Brest vs Altach 0-3 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dinamo Minsk vs Rabotnicki 3-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Domzale vs Valur 3-2 1-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Midtjylland vs Ferencvaros 3-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Utrecht vs Valletta 3-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Zaria Balti vs Apollon Limassol 1-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh Pavlodar 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Galatasaray vs Oestersunds FK 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs FK Qabala 0-2 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Lech Poznan vs FK Haugesund 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AEK Larnaca vs Cork City 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Levski Sofia vs Hajduk Split 1-2 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Luzern vs Osijek 2-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Lyngby vs Slovan Bratislava 2-1 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Mlada Boleslav vs Shamrock Rovers 2-0 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Mladost Podgorica vs Sturm Graz 0-3 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Odds Ballklubb vs FC Vaduz 1-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Siroki Brijeg vs Aberdeen 0-2 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Suduva vs FK Liepaja 0-1 0-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Gorica vs Panionios 2-3 1-3
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Skenderbeu vs Kairat Almaty 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Traku FK vs IFK Norrkoping 2-1 2-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa VPS vs Broendby IF 2-1 2-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Videoton FC vs Nomme Kalju 1-1 1-0
22/07 14.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persib vs Persija 1-1 1-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Madura United 2-2 1-2
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Borneo vs Perseru Serui 2-0 2-0
16.35 Champions Cup China Bayern Munchen vs Milan 0-4 0-3
17.00 Club Friendly Arsenal vs Chelsea 0-3 0-2
20.00 Club Friendly St. Pauli vs Werder Bremen 2-1 1-0
21.00 Club Friendly Genk vs Everton 1-1 0-1
23.30 Club Friendly Real Sociedad vs Saint-Etienne 1-1 0-1
23/07 05.00 Champions Cup North America Juventus vs Barcelona 1-2 0-2
07.00 Champions Cup North America Parist Saint-Germain vs Tottenham Hotspur 2-4 2-2
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United vs PSM 3-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persipura vs PS TNI 2-1 1-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persiba Balikpapan vs Persela 2-2 1-1
17.00 Club Friendly Atletico Madrid vs Numancia Cancel Cancel
18.00 Club Friendly Aston Villa vs Duisburg 3-0 3-0
18.30 Club Friendly Nuernberg vs Borussia Moenchengladbach 2-1 2-1
19.00 Club Friendly Malaga vs Hertha Berlin 1-2 1-2
24/07 04.00 Champions Cup North America Real Madrid vs Manchester United 1-1 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Gresik United vs Sriwijaya 1-1 1-0
19.05 Champions Cup China Inter vs Lyon 1-0 0-0
25/07 18.35 Champions Cup Singapore Chelsea vs Bayern Munchen 2-3 1-3
17.00 Club Friendly Toluca vs Atletico Madrid 0-0 0-0
17.00 Club Friendly Vitesse vs Aston Villa cancel cancel
26/07 07.00 Champions Cup North America Tottenham Hotspur vs AS Roma 2-3 0-1
27/07 06.00 Champions Cup North America Barcelona vs Manchester United 1-0 1-0
07.30 Champions Cup North America Paris Saint Germain vs Juventus 2-3 0-1
10.00 Champions Cup North America Manchester City vs Real Madrid 4-1 0-0
18.35 Champions Cup Singapore Bayern Munchen vs Inter Milan 0-2 0-2
28/07 15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Persela vs Barito Putera 3-2 2-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Mitra Kulkar vs Persiba Balikpapan 2-2 0-0
23.30 Club Friendly Werder Bremen vs West Ham United 1-0 1-0
29/07 15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United vs PSM 1-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Perseru Serui vs Persib 2-1 0-0
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persija vs Bhayangkara 1-0 0-0
18.35 Champions Cup Singapore Chelsea vs Inter Milan 1-2 0-1
21.00 France Super Cup Paris Saint Germain vs AS Monaco 2-1 0-1
20.30 Club Friendly Werder Bremen vs West Ham United 2-2 1-1
21.00 Club Friendly Birmingham City vs Swansea City 0-2 0-0
21.00 Club Friendly Bolton Wanderers vs Stoke City 1-2 1-0
21.00 Club Friendly Queens Park Rangers vs AFC Bournemouth 0-1 0-1
21.00 Club Friendly Aston Villa vs Watford 0-0 0-0
22.20 Club Friendly Arsenal vs Benfica 5-2 2-2
23.00 Club Friendly Guingamp vs Torino 0-2 0-1
23.00 Club Friendly Hertha Berlin vs Liverpool 0-3 0-2
23.00 Club Friendly Sampdoria vs Hellas Verona 0-1 0-0
30/07 05.00 Champions Cup North America Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 1-0
06.30 Champions Cup North America Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2-3 2-2
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Arema vs Pusamania Borneo 0-0 0-0
15.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Sriwijaya FC vs Persipura Jayapura 2-2 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PS TNI vs Semen Padang 2-1 2-0
17.00 Club Friendly FC Porto vs Deportivo La Coruna 4-0 2-0
20.00 Club Friendly RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Benfica 2-0 1-0
21.00 Club Friendly AFC Bournemouth vs Valencia 0-1 0-0
22.20 Club Friendly Arsenal vs Sevilla 1-2 0-0
31/07 03.00 Champions Cup North America AS Roma vs Juventus 1-1 0-1
18.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Gresik United vs Bali United Pusam 1-3 0-1
00.00 Club Friendly Vaalerenga vs Manchester United 0-3 0-1
00.00 Club Friendly Villarreal vs Levante 3-1 0-1

Jadwal Pertandingan Juni 2017

Tanggal Jam Liga Pertandingan Full Time Half Time
04/06 00.00 Major League Soccer New York City vs Philadephia Union 2-1 0-0
01.45 Final Liga Champions Juventus vs Real Madrid 1-4 1-1
04.00 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United 3-0 1-0
04.30 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Atlanta United 3-1 2-1
06.00 Major League Soccer DC United vs LA Galaxy 0-0 0-0
06.30 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls 1-0 0-0
07.00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake 6-2 5-0
08.00 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew 2-1 0-0
09.00 Friendly Match Amerika Serikat vs Venezuela 1-1 0-1
19.15 Indonesia Liga 1 Perseru vs Bali United 1-3 0-2
20.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung 2-0 1-0
05/06 02.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Gresik United vs Persela Lamongan 0-2 0-2
02.30 Italy Serie B Promotion Carpi vs Benevento 0-0 0-0
07.30 Major League Soccer Orlando City vs Chicago Fire 0-0 0-0
06/06 01.45 International Friendly FYR Macedonia vs Turkey 0-0 0-0
International Friendly Hungaria vs Russia 0-3 0-2
International Friendly Belgia vs Ceko 2-1 1-1
07/06 20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Sriwijaya FC vs Mitra Kukar 3-1 3-0
20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United vs Persipura 2-0 1-0
20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Borneo FC vs Barito Putera 2-1 0-0
00.00 International Friendly Afganistan vs Maldives 2-1 1-0
00.00 International Friendly Ukraine vs Malta 0-1 0-1
01.00 International Friendly Israel vs Moldova 1-1 0-0
02.45 International Friendly Denmark vs Jerman 1-1 1-0
05.00 International Friendly Algeria vs Guinea 2-1 1-0
08/06 18.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Australia vs Saudi Arabia 3-2 2-2
18.00 International Friendly North Korea vs Malaysia
19.30 International Friendly Cambodia vs Indonesia 0-2 0-1
20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PS TNI vs Persija Jakarta 0-2 0-1
20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Semen Padang vs PSM Makasar 2-1 1-1
00.00 International Friendly Finlandia vs Liechtenstein 1-1 1-0
01.00 International Friendly Iraq vs South Korea 0-0 0-0
02.45 International Friendly Italia vs Uruguay 3-0 1-0
03.30 International Friendly Spanyol vs Colombia 2-2 1-1
04.00 International Friendly Bolivia vs Nicaragua 3-2 1-2
09/06 07.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia USA vs Trinidad Tobago 2-0 0-0
09.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Costa Rica vs Panama 0-0 0-0
09.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Meksiko vs Honduras 3-0 1-0
17.05 International Friendly Brazil vs Argentina 0-1 0-1
20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United vs Bhayangkara FC 1-3 0-1
04.00 International Friendly Peru vs Paraguay 1-0 0-0
07.30 International Friendly Ekuador vs Venezuela 1-1 1-1
10/06 20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Arema FC vs Perseru Serui 0-0 0-0
23.00 International Friendly Russia vs Chili 1-1 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Belarusia vs Bulgaria 2-1 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Belanda vs Luxemburg 5-0 2-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Swedia vs Perancis 2-1 1-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Andorra vs Hungaria 1-0 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Faroe Island vs Swiss 0-2 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Latvia vs Portugal 0-3 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Bosnia vs Yunani 0-0 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Estonia vs Belgia 0-2 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Gibraltar vs Cyprus 1-2 1-1
11/06 20.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs Persiba 1-0 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Azerbaijan vs Irlandia Utara 0-1 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Kazakhstan vs Denmark 1-3 0-1
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Skotlandia vs Inggris 2-2 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Slovenia vs Malta 2-0 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Jerman vs San Marino 7-0 4-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Norwegia vs Ceko 1-1 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Montenegro vs Armenia 4-1 2-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Polandia vs Rumania 3-1 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Lithuania vs Slovakia 1-2 0-1
12/06 21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Madura United vs Semen Padang 6-0 3-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Irlandia vs Austria 1-1 0-1
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Moldova vs Georgia 2-2 2-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Finlandia vs Ukraina 1-2 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Serbia vs Wales 1-1 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia FYR Macedonia vs Spanyol 1-2 0-2
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Israel vs Albania 0-3 0-2
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Italia vs Liechtenstein 5-0 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Iceland vs Kroasia 1-0 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Kosovo vs Turki 1-4 1-2
09.30 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Meksiko vs USA 1-1 0-1
13/06 20.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Thailand vs U.A.E 1-1 0-0
20.25 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Irak vs Jepang 1-1 0-1
21.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Syria vs China 2-2 1-0
00.45 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Iran vs Uzbekistan 2-0 1-0
18.05 International Friendly Australia vs Brazil 0-3 0-1
20.00 International Friendly Singapore vs Argentina 0-6 0-2
20.30 International Friendly Indonesia vs Puerto Rico 0-0 0-0
21.45 International Friendly Malaysia vs Lebanon 1-2 1-0
00.00 International Friendly Belarusia vs Selandia Baru 1-0 0-0
00.45 International Friendly Latvia vs Estonia 1-2 1-0
14/06 03.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Qatar vs Korea Selatan 3-2 1-0
09.35 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Panama vs Honduras 2-2 1-1
10.00 Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Costa Rica vs Trinidad Tobago 2-1 2-1
21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura 0-1 0-1
01.45 International Friendly Norwegia vs Swedia 1-1 1-0
02.00 International Friendly Rumania vs Chile 3-2 1-2
02.30 International Friendly Kamerun vs Kolombia 0-4 0-2
03.00 International Friendly Perancis vs Inggris 3-2 2-1
07.30 International Friendly Kanada vs Curacao 2-1 1-1
08.30 International Friendly Peru vs Jamaika 3-1 2-0
09.00 International Friendly Ekuador vs Salvador 3-0 1-0
15/06 21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Mitra Kukar vs Gresik United 3-1 2-0
16/06 21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persija Jakarta vs Sriwijaya FC 1-0 1-0
17/06 21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Arema vs Bali United Pusam 2-0 1-0
22.00 Confederations Cup Russia vs Selandia Baru 2-0 1-0
18/06 19.00 Indonesia Liga 1 Perseru Serui vs PS TNI 0-1 0-1
21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persib Bandung 1-0 0-0
23.00 Confederations Cup Portugal vs Meksiko 2-2 1-1
19/06 19.30 Indonesia Liga 1 Persiba Balikpapan vs Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1-2 0-1
21.30 Indonesia Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs Pusamania Borneo 1-0 0-0
22.00 Confederations Cup Australia vs Jerman 2-3 1-3
01.00 Confederations Cup Kamerun vs Chile 0-2 0-0
21/06 22.00 Confederations Cup Rusia vs Portugal 0-1 0-1
22/06 01.00 Confederations Cup Meksiko vs Selandia Baru 2-1 0-1
22.00 Confederations Cup Kamerun vs Australia 1-1 1-0
23/06 01.00 Confederations Cup Jerman vs Chile 1-1 0-1
24/06 22.00 Confederations Cup Meksiko vs Rusia 2-1 1-0
Confederations Cup Selandia Baru vs Portugal 0-4 0-2
25/06 22.00 Confederations Cup Chile vs Australia 1-1 0-1
22.00 Confederations Cup Jerman vs Kamerun 3-1 0-0
27/06 23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Alashkert FC vs FC Santa Coloma 1-0 1-0
28/06 23.00 Club Friendly Austria Wien vs Rubin Kazan 1-1 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Hibernians vs FCI Tallinn 2-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions TNS vs Europa FC 1-2 1-1
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Vikingur vs Trepca 89 2-1 1-1
29/06 19.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Shirak vs Gorica 0-2 0-1
21.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav Ruse 1-0 1-0
21.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas Klaipeda 6-0 4-0
22.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Partizani vs Botev Plovdiv 1-3 1-1
22.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Pyunik vs Slovan Bratislava 1-4 1-1
22.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ventspils vs Valur 0-0 0-0
22.20 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi 5-1 2-1
22.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik 2-1 1-0
22.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Levadia Tallinn vs Cork City 0-2 0-1
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Dinamo Batumi vs Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-1 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa KF Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau 3-0 2-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Suduva 0-0 0-0
23.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa VPS vs Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 1-0
23.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Lyngby vs Bangor City 1-0 1-0
23.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Nomme JK Kalju vs B36 Torshavn 2-1 1-0
23.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest 4-3 1-2
23.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Ferencvaros vs FK Jelgava 2-0 1-0
01.00 Confederations Cup Portugal vs Chile 0-0 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Champions Linfield vs La Fiorita Montegiardino 1-0 0-0
30/06 01.00 Confederations Cup Jerman vs Meksiko 4-1 2-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa AEK Larnaca vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 5-0 1-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Chikhura vs Altach 0-1 0-1
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Zaria vs FK Sarajevo 2-1 2-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Haugesund vs Coleraine 7-0 3-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska 3-1 3-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Odds Ballklubb vs Ballymena United 3-0 1-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa UE Santa Coloma vs Osijek 0-2 0-0
00.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Zira vs FC Differdange 03 2-0 1-0
00.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa CS Fola Esch vs FC Milsami Orhei 2-1 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Bala Town vs FC Vaduz 1-2 0-2
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Connah’s Quay vs HJK 1-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FC Midtjylland vs Derry City 6-1 3-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa IFK Norrkoping vs FC Prishtina 5-0 5-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Klaksvik vs AIK 0-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KF Tirana 2-0 1-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Skenderbeu vs Sant Julia 1-0 0-0
01.00 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Vojvodina vs Ruzomberok 2-1 2-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Domzale vs Flora Tallinn 2-0 0-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa FK Crvena Zvezda vs Floriana 3-0 1-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku 0-3 0-2
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Mladost Podgorica vs Gandzasar 1-0 0-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Siroki Brijeg vs Ordabasy Shymkent 2-0 2-0
01.30 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Tre Penne Galazzano vs Rabotnicki 0-1 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Crusaders vs FK Liepaja 3-1 2-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Lech Poznan vs Pelister 4-0 3-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Rangers vs FC Progres Niedercorn 1-0 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa St Joseph’s vs AEL Limassol 0-4 0-1
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa St.Johnstone vs Traku FK 1-2 1-2
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Valletta vs Folgore 2-0 1-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Videoton FC vs Balzan FC 2-0 0-0
01.45 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Zeljeznicar vs Zeta 1-0 0-0
02.15 Kualifikasi Liga Europa KR Reykjavik vs SJK 0-0 0-0
02.15 Kualifikasi Liga Europa Stjarnan vs Shamrock Rovers 0-1 0-1